Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων

SWITCH ACCESSORIES

SWITCH ACCESSORIES

SWITCH ACCESSORIES

SWITCH ACCESSORIES
Εμφάνιση: Λίστα / Πλέγμα
Εμφάνιση:
Ταξινόμηση:
PLANET RKE-10A
Rack Mount Kits for 10-inch cabinet (10" Desktop Switch)..
8,41€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 6,79€
PLANET RKE-10B
Rack Mount Kits for 19-inch cabinet (10" Desktop Switch) ..
12,62€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 10,18€
MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D
S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode..
22,73€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 18,33€
PLANET MGB-SX
The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
35,06€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 28,28€
PLANET MFB-FX
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
37,87€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 30,54€
PLANET MGB-LX
The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
37,87€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 30,54€
PLANET MGB-SX2
The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
37,87€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 30,54€
PLANET MFB-F20
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
43,48€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 35,06€
PLANET MFB-FA20
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
43,48€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 35,06€
PLANET MGB-TSX
The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
43,48€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 35,06€
BroxNet BRX101 MIT Rack Mount Accumulator - Up to 16 Pcs
..
44,64€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 36,00€
PLANET MFB-FB20
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
46,28€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 37,32€
PLANET MFB-TFX
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
46,28€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 37,32€
PLANET MGB-L30
The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
47,68€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 38,45€
PLANET MGB-TLX
The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
47,68€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 38,45€

Ο έμπιστος συνεργάτης σας στα συστήματα επικοινωνίας & ασφάλειαςΕπικοινωνήστε μαζί μαςIntelcom Service

INTELCOM © 2017,  Designed by Intelcom - VPS Server - Φιλοξενία από DNHOST domains & hosting