Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων

SWITCH ACCESSORIES

SWITCH ACCESSORIES
Εμφάνιση: Λίστα / Πλέγμα
Εμφάνιση:
Ταξινόμηση:
UBIQUITI UOC-0.5 Unifi ODN Cable 0.5 Meter
Ubiquiti Networks UOC-0.5 optical patch cord is suitable for connecting active and passive optical e..
5,63€
UBIQUITI UOC-1 Unifi ODN Cable 1 Meter
Ubiquiti Networks UOC-1 optical patch cord is suitable for connecting active and passive optical ele..
6,73€
PLANET RKE-10A Rack Mount Kits για 10” cabinet
Rack Mount Kits for 10-inch cabinet (10" Desktop Switch)..
7,07€
UBIQUITI UOC-3 Unifi ODN Cable 3 Meter
Ubiquiti Networks UOC-3 optical patch cord is suitable for connecting active and passive optical ele..
9,30€
UBIQUITI UOC-5 Unifi ODN Cable 5 Meter
Ubiquiti Networks UOC-5 optical patch cord is suitable for connecting active and passive optical ele..
10,48€
PLANET RKE-10B Rack Mount Kits για 19” cabinet
Rack Mount Kits for 19-inch cabinet (10" Desktop Switch) ..
11,79€
UBIQUITI ER-RMKIT
Rackmount kit ER-RMKIT is designed for ER-4 and ER-6 routers for mounting into 19" rack, 1U position..
17,65€
UBIQUITI UF-RJ45-1G RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module RJ45
UF-RJ45-1G is Gigabit SFP metalic module with RJ45 connector for metalic cable wih 10/100/1000Mbps d..
18,58€
UBIQUITI UDC-1 SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable (UDC-1)
Ubiquiti UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper 10Gbps 1m SFP+ 10G passive copper cables can be used fo..
21,75€
PLANET MGB-SX SFP-Port 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC module - 550m
The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
24,53€
PLANET MGB-SX2 SFP-Port 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC module - 2km
The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
25,94€
UBIQUITI SFP+ 2m Direct Attach Copper Cable (UDC-2)
Ubiquiti UDC-2 UniFi Direct Attach Copper 10Gbps 2m SFP+ 10G passive copper cables can be used fo..
27,18€
PLANET MFB-FX SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) -2km
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
27,35€
PLANET MGB-LA10 SFP-Port 1000Base-BX (WDM TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-10km
The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
27,83€
PLANET MGB-LX SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 10km
The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
27,83€
PLANET MGB-LA20 SFP-Port 1000Base-BX (WDM TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km
The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
29,00€
UBIQUITI UF-SM-1G-S U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-Pack
UF-SM-1G-S is set of singlemode 1G SFP WDM modules with 1 LC connector. Wave length is 1310/1550nm, ..
29,38€
PLANET MGB-LB10 SFP-Port 1000Base-BX (WDM TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-10km
The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
29,71€
PLANET MGB-TSX SFP-Port 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC module - 550m (-40~75℃)
The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifical..
32,07€

Ο έμπιστος συνεργάτης σας στα συστήματα επικοινωνίας & ασφάλειαςΕπικοινωνήστε μαζί μαςIntelcom Service

Intelcom - Συστήματα Επικοινωνίας Και Ασφάλειας © 2020,