Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων

STANDARD GIGABIT MEDIA CONVERTER

STANDARD GIGABIT MEDIA CONVERTER
Εμφάνιση: Λίστα / Πλέγμα
Εμφάνιση:
Ταξινόμηση:
BroxNet BRX351-LC Gigabit Ethernet Optical Converter
BroxNet BRX351-LC Gigabit Ethernet Optical Converter is a fast Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic tra..
60,61€
Σύμφωνα με 3 αξιολογήσεις.
PLANET GT-805A 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX Media Converter (mini-GBIC SFP)-distance depends on SFP moduleX:1310nm~15km
Providing the flexibility of 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Media via RJ-45 port and highly stable Gigabi..
66,03€
BroxNet BRX301-LC Fast Ethernet Optical Converter
BroxNet BRX301-LC Fast Ethernet Optical Converter is an Ethernet fiber optic transmission device whi..
72,73€
Σύμφωνα με 4 αξιολογήσεις.
PLANET GT-802 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Media Converter (SC,MM)-220/550m
Providing the flexibility of 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Media via RJ-45 port and highly stable Gigabi..
91,96€
PLANET GT-802S 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Media Converter (SC,SM)-10km
Providing the flexibility of 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Media via RJ-45 port and highly stable Gigabi..
94,33€
PLANET GTP-805A 1000Base-X to 10/100/1000Base-T 802.3at PoE Media Converter (mini-GBIC SFP)
The Best Data Link and Power Sourcing Solution As more and more PoE PD devices need ..
108,46€
PLANET GT-1205A 10/100/1000Base-T to Dual 1000Base-X SFP Media Converter
PLANET GT-1205A Gigabit SFP Media Converter is upgraded by providing 2 Gigabit SFP slots, s..
122,61€
PLANET IGT-805AT Industrial 10/100/1000BASE-T to 100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter
Flexible, Reliable and Industrial-grade Network Distance Extension Solution PLANET IGT-8..
124,98€
PLANET GT-806A15 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (WDM) Media Converter TX:1310nm~15km
Providing the flexibility of 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Media via RJ-45 port and highly stable Gigabi..
146,20€
PLANET VC-232G 1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet over Coaxial Converter
High Performance Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial Solution To fulfill the needs of long dis..
155,63€
PLANET GT-806B15 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (WDM) Media Converter TX:1550nm~15km
Providing the flexibility of 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Media via RJ-45 port and highly stable Gigabi..
179,20€
PLANET IGTP-805AT 1000Base-SX / LX to 10/100/1000Base-T 802.3at PoE Industrial Media Converter (mini-GBIC SFP)
PLANET IGTP-80xT Industrial Gigabit Media Converter series combines Ethernet media conversi..
200,43€
PLANET IGT-1205AT Industrial 10/100/1000T to 2 100/1000X SFP Media Converter
Flexible, Reliable and Industrial-grade Network Distance Extension Solution PLANET IGT-1..
226,37€
PLANET VC-231GP 1-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter
PoE Plus High Performance Gigabit Ethernet over Phone Wire Solution The VC-231GP, a PLANET Long Re..
226,37€
PLANET XT-705A 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M Copper to 10GBASE-X SFP+ Media Converter
Flexible and Reliable Network Distance Extension Solution PLANET XT-705A Media Converter is equipp..
226,37€
PLANET VF-101G-KIT 1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber Bundle Kit
Long Distance Analog Surveillance Transmission System To deploy AHD/CVI/TVI/CVBS analog ..
320,69€
PLANET GT-806A60 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (WDM) Media Converter TX:1310nm~60km
Providing the flexibility of 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Media via RJ-45 port and highly stable Gigabi..
325,40€
PLANET VF-102G-KIT 1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber Bundle Kit
Long Distance Analog Surveillance Transmission System To deploy AHD/CVI/TVI/CVBS analog ..
325,40€
PLANET VF-106G-KIT 1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber Bundle Kit
Long Distance Analog Surveillance Transmission System To deploy AHD/CVI/TVI/CVBS analog ..
344,27€
PLANET GT-806B60 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (WDM) Media Converter TX:1550nm~60km
Providing the flexibility of 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Media via RJ-45 port and highly stable Gigabi..
348,99€

Ο έμπιστος συνεργάτης σας στα συστήματα επικοινωνίας & ασφάλειαςΕπικοινωνήστε μαζί μαςIntelcom Service

Intelcom - Συστήματα Επικοινωνίας Και Ασφάλειας © 2020,