Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων

Τραπεζικές Συναλλαγές μέσω Internet

Skroutz.gr Partner

ACS Courier Αναζήτηση Αποστολών

GRANDSTREAM RESELLER

ENGENIUS SFP2213-10 SFP Module 1.25G SMF 1310nm 10km - Τιμή (103.30€ +ΦΠΑ)

Τιμή (103.30€ +ΦΠΑ) ENGENIUS SFP2213-10 SFP Module 1.25G SMF 1310nm 10km
Κατασκευαστής: EnGenius EnGenius
Κωδικός Προϊόντος: SFP2213-10
Διαθεσιμότητα: Διαθέσιμο
Τιμή: 128,09€
Ποσότητα:  

SWITCH ACCESSORIES - EnGenius - SFP2213-10

ENGENIUS SFP2213-10 SFP Module 1.25G SMF 1310nm 10km

EnGenius SFP2213-10 - Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module

Reliable, high-performance SFP transceiver module for Gigabit Ethernet applications

The EnGenius Small Form Factor Pluggabel (SFP) transceiver is an industry-standard hot-swappable device that plugs into the SFP port or slot and links the port with the network.

Key Features

  • Hot-pluggable LC Duplex connector
  • IEEE 802.3z compliant
  • Industry standard compliance
  • Lower power dissipation
  • Class 1 laser product, complies with International Safety Standard IEC 825
  • RoHS compliant

Specifications

  • Connector type: LC
  • Data rate: 1.25 Gbps
  • Wave length: 1310nm
  • Fiber type: SMF
  • Max. transmission distance: 10 km

Transmitter Characteristics

  • Supply voltage: 3.15 ~ 3.45 V
  • Supply current: 160 mA
  • Output optical power: -9 ~ -2dBm

Receiver Characteristics

  • Supply voltage: 3.15 ~ 3.45 V
  • Supply current: 100 mA
  • Max. receiver power: -3 dBm
  • Optical receiver sensibility: -20 dBm

Physical Specifications

  • Dimensions (W x D x H): 13.72 x 56.64 x 12.43 mm
  • Weight: 25 g

Environmental Limits

  • Operating temperature: 0°C to 70°C (32°F to 158°F)
  • Storage temperature: -40°C to 85°C (-40°F to 185°F)
  •  


Χαρακτηριστικά Προϊόντων
Ελάχιστη Ποσότητα Παραγγελίας (Τεμάχια) 1

Γράψτε μια αξιολόγηση

Το Όνομα σας:


Η Αξιολόγηση σας: Σημείωση: δε μεταφράζεται η HTML!

Βαθμολογία: Κακή           Καλή

Ο έμπιστος συνεργάτης σας στα συστήματα επικοινωνίας & ασφάλειαςΕπικοινωνήστε μαζί μαςIntelcom Service

 

Intelcom - Συστήματα Επικοινωνίας Και Ασφάλειας © 2019,