Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων

LASER SYSTEM

LASER SYSTEM
Εμφάνιση: Λίστα / Πλέγμα
Εμφάνιση:
Ταξινόμηση:
LIGHTPOINTE SFP-MM: Multi-mode, one per link-head Option
SFP-MM: Multi-mode, one per link-head Option..
304,28€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 245,39€
LIGHTPOINTE SFP-RJ45: Copper RJ45, one per link-head Option
SFP-RJ45: Copper RJ45, one per link-head Option..
304,28€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 245,39€
LIGHTPOINTE SFP-SM: Single-mode, one per link-head Option
SFP-SM: Single-mode, one per link-head Option..
304,28€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 245,39€
LIGHTPOINTE AireBridge Bandwidth Options Takes your 250 Mbps to 500 Mbps per linkhead
AireBridge 250 > 500 Mbps key Takes your 250 Mbps to 500 Mbps per linkhead..
753,45€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 607,62€
LIGHTPOINTE AireBridge Bandwidth Options Takes your 500 Mbps to Gigabit per linkhead
AireBridge Bandwidth Options Takes your 500 Mbps to Gigabit per linkhead..
1.521,39€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 1.226,93€
LIGHTPOINTE AireBridge Bandwidth Options Takes your 250 Mbps to Gigabit per linkhead
AireBridge Bandwidth Options Takes your 250 Mbps to Gigabit per linkhead..
2.289,33€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 1.846,23€
LIGHTPOINTE AireBridge SX 12 Month Warranty Extension
The Standard Warranty Term for all new products purchased directly from the Company or one of its au..
2.825,43€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 2.278,58€
LIGHTPOINTE AireBridge HyBridge Option , 2 radios with adapters/cables/brackets, and 2 RJ45 SFPs για data interface
Includes software key, 2 radios with adapters/ cables/brackets, and 2 RJ45 SFPs for data interface R..
3.042,77€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 2.453,85€
LIGHTPOINTE AireBridge HyBridge Option 2 radios with adapters/cables/brackets, and 2 MM SFPs για data interface
Includes software key, 2 radios with adapters/ cables/brackets, and 2 MM SFPs for data interface RAD..
3.042,77€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 2.453,85€
LIGHTPOINTE AireBridge HyBridge Option 2 radios with adapters/cables/brackets, and 2 SM SFPs για data interface
Includes software key, 2 radios with adapters/ cables/brackets, and 2 SM SFPs for data interface RAD..
3.042,77€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 2.453,85€
LIGHTPOINTE AireBridge LX 12 Month Warranty Extension
The Standard Warranty Term for all new products purchased directly from the Company or one of its au..
4.057,03€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 3.271,80€
LIGHTPOINTE AireBridge System, single beam 250 Mbps full duplex,PoE power.(Recommended για 200-600 meters)
Laser and Radio technology for the ultimate in highly secure transmission   LightPointe’s AireBr..
10.504,82€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 8.471,63€
LIGHTPOINTE AireBridge LX System, quad beam, tracking, autopower, 250Mbps full duplex, RJ45, PoE.(Recommended για distances up to ~1600 meters)
Eight overlapping laser beams and integrated radio technology   LightPointe's AireBridge LX mode..
21.154,52€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 17.060,10€

Ο έμπιστος συνεργάτης σας στα συστήματα επικοινωνίας & ασφάλειαςΕπικοινωνήστε μαζί μαςIntelcom Service

INTELCOM - ΣΥΣΤΗΜΑΤΑ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ © 2018,  Designed by Intelcom - VPS Server - Φιλοξενία από DNHOST domains & hosting

View Mobile / Standard