Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων

STANDARD GIGABIT MEDIA CONVERTER

STANDARD GIGABIT MEDIA CONVERTER
Εμφάνιση: Λίστα / Πλέγμα
Εμφάνιση:
Ταξινόμηση:
BroxNet BRX351-LC Gigabit Ethernet Optical Converter
BroxNet BRX351-LC Gigabit Ethernet Optical Converter is a fast Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic t..
63,24€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 51,00€
Σύμφωνα με 3 αξιολογήσεις.
PLANET GT-805A 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX Media Converter (mini-GBIC, SFP)-distance depends on SFP moduleX:1310nm~15km
Providing the flexibility of 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Media via RJ-45 port and highly stable Gigabi..
66,19€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 53,38€
BroxNet BRX301-LC Fast Ethernet Optical Converter
BroxNet BRX301-LC Fast Ethernet Optical Converter is an Ethernet fiber optic transmission device whi..
75,89€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 61,20€
Σύμφωνα με 4 αξιολογήσεις.
PLANET GT-802 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Media Converter (SC,MM)-220/550m
Providing the flexibility of 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Media via RJ-45 port and highly stable Gigabi..
89,03€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 71,80€
PLANET GT-802S 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Media Converter (SC,SM)-10km
Providing the flexibility of 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Media via RJ-45 port and highly stable Gigabi..
95,87€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 77,32€
PLANET GTP-805A 1000Base-X to 10/100/1000Base-T 802.3at PoE Media Converter (mini-GBIC, SFP)
The Best Data Link and Power Sourcing Solution As more and more PoE PD devices need ..
104,83€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 84,54€
PLANET GT-1205A 10/100/1000Base-T to Dual 1000Base-X SFP Media Converter
PLANET GT-1205A Gigabit SFP Media Converter is upgraded by providing 2 Gigabit SFP slots, s..
118,71€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 95,73€
PLANET IGT-805AT Industrial 10/100/1000BASE-T to 100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter
Flexible, Reliable and Industrial-grade Network Distance Extension Solution PLANET IGT-8..
120,98€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 97,56€
PLANET GT-806A15 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (WDM) Media Converter TX:1310nm~15km
Providing the flexibility of 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Media via RJ-45 port and highly stable Gigabi..
141,52€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 114,13€
PLANET GT-806B15 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (WDM) Media Converter TX:1550nm~15km
Providing the flexibility of 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Media via RJ-45 port and highly stable Gigabi..
173,48€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 139,90€
PLANET IGTP-805AT 1000Base-SX / LX to 10/100/1000Base-T 802.3at PoE Industrial Media Converter (mini-GBIC, SFP)
PLANET IGTP-80xT Industrial Gigabit Media Converter series combines Ethernet media conversi..
194,02€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 156,47€
PLANET IGT-1205AT Industrial 10/100/1000T to 2 100/1000X SFP Media Converter
Flexible, Reliable and Industrial-grade Network Distance Extension Solution PLANET IGT-1..
219,14€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 176,73€
PLANET VF-101G-KIT 1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber Bundle Kit
Long Distance Analog Surveillance Transmission System To deploy AHD/CVI/TVI/CVBS analog ..
310,44€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 250,35€
PLANET GT-806A60 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (WDM) Media Converter TX:1310nm~60km
Providing the flexibility of 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Media via RJ-45 port and highly stable Gigabi..
315,01€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 254,04€
PLANET VF-102G-KIT 1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber Bundle Kit
Long Distance Analog Surveillance Transmission System To deploy AHD/CVI/TVI/CVBS analog ..
315,01€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 254,04€
PLANET VF-106G-KIT 1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber Bundle Kit
Long Distance Analog Surveillance Transmission System To deploy AHD/CVI/TVI/CVBS analog ..
333,27€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 268,77€
PLANET GT-806B60 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (WDM) Media Converter TX:1550nm~60km
Providing the flexibility of 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Media via RJ-45 port and highly stable Gigabi..
337,83€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 272,45€

Ο έμπιστος συνεργάτης σας στα συστήματα επικοινωνίας & ασφάλειαςΕπικοινωνήστε μαζί μαςIntelcom Service

INTELCOM - ΣΥΣΤΗΜΑΤΑ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ © 2018,  Designed by Intelcom - VPS Server - Φιλοξενία από DNHOST domains & hosting

View Mobile / Standard