Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων

WEB SMART / SMART GIGABIT MEDIA CONVERTER

WEB SMART / SMART GIGABIT MEDIA CONVERTER
Εμφάνιση: Λίστα / Πλέγμα
Εμφάνιση:
Ταξινόμηση:
PLANET GST-805A 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX/SX(mini-GBIC, SFP) Smart Media Converter-distance depend on SFP module
To provide an easy use yet powerful solution for FTTX applications, PLANET has released a new 10/100..
79,89€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 64,43€
PLANET GT-905A 10/100/1000Base-T to mini-GBIC Managed Media Converter (LC,MM/SM)-distance depend on SFP module
WEB/SNMP/OAM Remotely Managed Gigabit Converter PLANET GT-90x series is a 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000B..
84,47€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 68,12€
PLANET GST-802 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX(SC,MM) Smart Media Converter-220m/550m
To provide an easy use yet powerful solution for FTTX applications, PLANET has released a new 10/100..
132,40€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 106,78€
PLANET GST-802S 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX(SC,SM) Smart Media Converter-10km
To provide an easy use yet powerful solution for FTTX applications, PLANET has released a new 10/100..
152,95€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 123,34€
PLANET GST-806A15 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX(WDM) Smart Media Converter-TX:1310nm-15km
To provide an easy use yet powerful solution for FTTX applications, PLANET has released a new 10/100..
155,22€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 125,18€
PLANET GST-806B15 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX(WDM) Smart Media Converter-TX:1550nm-15km
To provide an easy use yet powerful solution for FTTX applications, PLANET has released a new 10/100..
180,32€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 145,42€
PLANET GST-806A60 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX(WDM) Smart Media Converter-TX:1310nm-60km
To provide an easy use yet powerful solution for FTTX applications, PLANET has released a new 10/100..
337,83€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 272,45€
PLANET GST-806B60 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX(WDM) Smart Media Converter-TX:1550nm-60km
To provide an easy use yet powerful solution for FTTX applications, PLANET has released a new 10/100..
360,66€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 290,86€

Ο έμπιστος συνεργάτης σας στα συστήματα επικοινωνίας & ασφάλειαςΕπικοινωνήστε μαζί μαςIntelcom Service

INTELCOM - ΣΥΣΤΗΜΑΤΑ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ © 2018,  Designed by Intelcom - VPS Server - Φιλοξενία από DNHOST domains & hosting

View Mobile / Standard