Κατηγορίες Προϊόντων

Τραπεζικές Συναλλαγές μέσω Internet

Skroutz.gr Partner

ACS Courier Αναζήτηση Αποστολών

GRANDSTREAM RESELLER

UBIQUITI FC-SM-300 Fiber Cable

UBIQUITI FC-SM-300 Fiber Cable
Κατασκευαστής: UBIQUITI
Κωδικός Προϊόντος: FC-SM-300
Διαθεσιμότητα: Διαθέσιμο
Τιμή: 146,54€
Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 118,17€
Ποσότητα:  

Fiber Cable (UBNT-FC-SM-300)

Build your outdoor fiber network using FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths (30, 60, 90 m).
  • Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord
  • Integrated Weatherproof Tape
  • Kevlar Yarn for Added Tensile Strength
  • Outer Diameter of Cable: 6.0 ± 0.2 mm
  • Six-Strand Single-Mode (G.657.A2)
  • Outer Diameter of Fiber Strand: 0.25 mm Nominal
  • Insertion Loss:
    • 1310 nm: ≤0.5 dB/km
    • 1550 nm: ≤0.5 dB/km

Χαρακτηριστικά Προϊόντων
Ελάχιστη Ποσότητα Παραγγελίας (Τεμάχια) 1

Γράψτε μια αξιολόγηση

Ονοματεπώνυμο:


Η Αξιολόγηση σας: Σημείωση: δε μεταφράζεται η HTML!

Βαθμολογία: Κακή           Καλή

Ο έμπιστος συνεργάτης σας στα συστήματα επικοινωνίας & ασφάλειαςΕπικοινωνήστε μαζί μαςIntelcom Service

Intelcom - Συστήματα Επικοινωνίας Και Ασφάλειας © 2021,